Senate Races

Tim-Melson.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 1

Tim Melson

4_Gudger.jpg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 4

Garlan Gudger

7_Givhan_edited.jpg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 7

Sam Givhan

10_Jones_edited.jpg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 10

Andrew Jones

15_Roberts.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 15

Dan Roberts

18_Smitherman.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 18

Rodger M. Smitherman

Greg-Albritton.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 22

Greg Albritton

26_Hatcher.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 26

Kirk Hatcher

29_Chesteen.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 29

Donnie Chesteen

32_Elliot.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 32

Chris Elliott

35_Sessions.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 35

David Sessions

tom butler.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 2

Tom Butler

5_Reed.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 5

Greg J. Reed

8_Livingston.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 8

Steve Livingston

13_Price.jpg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 13

Randy Price

16_Waggoner.png

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 16

J.T. "Jabo" Waggoner

20_Coleman-Madison.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 20

Linda Coleman-Madison

24_Singleton.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 24

Bobby D. Singleton

Tom-Whatley.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 27

Tom Whatley

30_Chambliss.webp

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 30

Clyde Chambliss

Vivian-Davis-Figures.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 33

Vivian Davis Figures

orr.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 3

Arthur Orr

xPMdZoJQ_400x400.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 6

Larry Stutts

scofield_senate_district_9.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 9

Clay Scofield

14_Weaver.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 14

April Weaver

17_Shelnutt.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 17

Shay Shelnutt

21_Allen.jpg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 21

Gerald H. Allen

25_Barfoot.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 25

Will Barfoot

28_Beasley.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 28

William M. Beasley

31_Jones.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 31

Mike Jones

34_Williams.jpeg

ENDORSED

Badge-01.png

District 34

Jack W. Williams